Home         Join as Exporter         Sign In          Join as Buyer
Home Products Suppliers Buyer inquiry Member area
    
Product > telecommunications > communication equipment > fiber optic equipment > lc

Page: 1 2 3


1 fiber pigtail
Flyin Optronics' Fiber optical pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optic device at one end and an optical connector at the other. Flyin Optronics offer kinds of pigtails, such as standard type LC, FC
http://cailicl.globalimporter.net


2 l&cservice
Letter of credit amendment advice Review of third-party documents (including certificate of origin and bill of lading, insurance policy, third-party verification sheet) Contact with freight forwarder, transportation company, inspection agent, etc
http://xinfengInternal.globalimporter.net


3 sc to lc fiber coupler flange connector
OM3, OM4 10G armored jumper, waterproof jumper, anti-rat bite jumper, according to the actual needs of the project customization of various lengths of various joints (SC / FC / ST / LC / MTRJ / MU / E2000 / SAM905 / DIN / MPO / MTP various high-end connec
http://asd511522.globalimporter.net


4 mpo-lc24о
Product Description: MPO small junction box, is about 30cm long MPO-LC non-branch fiber jumpers placed in the wiring box, and configure the MPO adapter and LC adapter, and the jumper and the adapter is connected and test OK, The connection channel is gen
http://asd511522.globalimporter.net


5 single mode 10 gigabit outdoor 144 core lc sc fc st
Product Description: The tail fiber, also known as the tail fiber bundle, only one end has a connector, and the other end is a fiber breakage, through the welding and other fiber optic cable core connected to the fiber terminal box, used to connect the c
http://asd511522.globalimporter.net


6 lc documents
Do not be afraid of LC terms, bring to us, and we can help deal with all the documents with profession. Also we can provide loan base on just LC, the rate is sure worth it.
http://zdhtlogistics.globalimporter.net


7 fiber optic cleaner
Fiber network panels and assemblies Outdoor FTTX applications Size172.5cmX17.5cmX17.5cm Head1.25
http://DYSFO.globalimporter.net


8 lc patch cord
A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. LC stands for Lucent Connector. It is a small form-factor fiber optic connector£¬half the size of the ST.
http://szh5comtech.globalimporter.net


9 360 days lc from iran !
Product Description A customer focused, innovation and solutions driven company, Li Tonglian International Group. We have pleasure to introduce our self as a leading Chinese manufacturer of Carbon Steel Real Seamless Pipes and Carbon Steel Welded Pipes.
http://LTLGROUPNINA.globalimporter.net


10 360 days lc from iran !
Product Description A customer focused, innovation and solutions driven company, Li Tonglian International Group. We have pleasure to introduce our self as a leading Chinese manufacturer of Carbon Steel Real Seamless Pipes and Carbon Steel Welded Pipes.
http://LTLGROUPNINA.globalimporter.net


My Globalimporter       |      Bookmark / Share this page
Copyright (c)2003-2020 Globalimporter Inc. All Rights Reserved.