Home         Join Now         Sign In          for Buyer
Products suppliers free Sample member area
    
Product > chemicals > fine & specialty chemicals > pharmaceutical chemicals > antibiotic and antimicrobial agents >
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45
lutein
Lutein 5% 10% 20% HPLC
Specifications: -Lutein 5% 10% 20% HPLC Latin Name: Tagete
post: tjhlm
aloe extract
barbaloin10%-40%
Latin Name:Plantago asiatica L. Botanical Source:Aloe
post: tjhlm
grape seed extract
Proanthocyanidins(60%--95%) Polyphenols
Latin name: Vitis vinifera L. Extracted part:seed Acti
post: tjhlm
natural red ginseng extract
80%
Ginsenoside from panax ginseng CAS No.:53963-43-2 MF: C3
post: tjhlm
clover extract
Isoflavones 40%
Specifications:
post: tjhlm
doxycycline hcl
BP/ USP/ CP
Characters Yellow,crystalline powder Identification Meets t
post: johnwong
doxycycline hcl
BP/ USP/ CP
Characters Yellow,crystalline powder Identification Meets t
post: johnwong
doxycycline hcl
BP/ USP/ CP
Characters Yellow,crystalline powder Identification Meets t
post: johnwong
pvp-iodine
USP/ BPEP
PVP-I is the complex compound of PVP K30 and iodine, it has
post: liujian1003
2-ethylhexanoate acid
185kg/ drum
99%
post: heiwenjing
potassium 2-ethylhexanoate
20kg/ bag
98%
post: heiwenjing
sodium 2-ethylhexanoate
20kg/ bag
98%
post: heiwenjing
isopropyl methylphenol
99%
Synonyms: Biosol, Isopropyl Methylphenol, 4-Isopropyl-m-cres
post: alysaliu
clarithromycin
25kgs/ drum
usp 28,usp 35,ep
post: tzjessica
cefprozil tablets
250mg
Please contact me at jiaguanqun at hotmail dot com Yangtze
post: ֹȺ
My Globalimporter       |      Bookmark / Share this page
Copyright (c)2003-2018 Globalimporter Inc. All Rights Reserved.