Home         Join as Exporter         Sign In          Join as Buyer
Home Products Suppliers Buyer inquiry Member area
    
Hot Searches: face mask   kn95   disposable   thermometer   sanitizer   isolation gown   latex gloves   nitrile gloves   ventilator  
Product > computer hardware & software > computer parts > other computer parts >

First Page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 ... Next Page Last Page
cb014a hub

$28
500*210*345/ 80pcs
2 * USB 3.0 supports 5Gbps bandwidth 1 * USB 2.0 supports 4
post:
sus 316 stainless steel ball for computer disc/lithium battery

$0.01/pcs
0. 5mm-50. 8mm
SUS 316 stainless steel ball 1.Diameter: 0.5mm-50.8mm
post: ǬС1392813359
hystou mini computer i3-6006u small host low-power minipc

$316.99
198*198*37MM
Processor: Core i3-6006u 2.3ghz dual-core four-thread CPU
post:
replacement a1322 laptop battery for macbook pro a1278 2009/2012

$22.5/pc
a1322 laptop battery
Specification: Model: A1322 Voltage: 10.95V Capacity: 63.
post: Cindy03
guine a1494 battery for apple macbook pro 15'' a1398 late 2013

$32.0/pc
laptop battery
Model: A1494 Voltage: 11.26V Capacity: 95Wh Color: Black
post: Cindy03
intel celeron quad core cpu mini pc

US$139.00 - US$199.00
Intel Celeron J1900 CPU
 Model: H1900A  CPU: Intel Celeron J1900, 2
post: Rick0743
best price brand new celeron mini pc

US$139.00 - US$199.00
Intel Celeron 1037U CPU
 Model: H1037A  CPU: Intel Celeron 1037U, 1
post: Rick0743
intel core i7 high performance mini pc

US$199.00 - US$399.00
Core I7-4500 CPU
Model: H4500 CPU: Intel Core I7 4500U, 1.8GHz, Dual Core R
post: Rick0743
intel core i5 portable smart mini pc

US$199.00 - US$399.00
Core I5-4200 CPU
Model: H42000 CPU: Intel Core I5 4200U, 1.7GHz, Dual Core
post: Rick0743
intel core i3 low power consumption mini pc

US$199.00 - US$299.00
Core I3-4010 CPU
Model: H4010 CPU: Intel Core I3 4010U, 1.7GHz, Dual Core R
post: Rick0743
professional hd h.264/h.265 hdmi video encoder

199USD
-- System supports WINDOWS XP/ VISTA/ SERVER2003/ SERVER2008/ WIN7 3
Description Tags: Reviews (0) Downloa
post: dlp8888
tbs6909 dvb-s2 8 tuner pcie card

279USD
Frequency range: 950~2150 MHz Signal Level: -85~-10dB Symbol rat
TBS6909 is a powerful DVB-S2 octa tuner card with PCI Expres
post: dlp8888
pcie x1 100fx st connector fiber nic card

59USD
LREC9020PF-ST
Product Model: LREC9020PF-ST Connection Speed: 100Mbps Con
post: Cherrycai520
pci 100fx sc port multimode fiber network interface card

46USD
LREC7020PF
Product Model: LREC7020PF Connection Speed: 100Mbps Connec
post: Cherrycai520
100fx 4*sfp port fiber ethernet network card

156USD
LREC9044PF-4SFP
Product Model: LREC9044PF-4SFP Connection Speed: 100Mbps C
post: Cherrycai520
pcie x1 2*sfp port 1000base-x fiber network adapter card

112USD
LREC9252PF-2SFP
Product Model: LREC9252PF-2SFP Connection Speed: 1000Mbps
post: Cherrycai520
1*sfp port gigabit pcie ethernet ncard based on intel 82576 chip

56USD
LREC9701EF-SFP
Product Model: LREC9701EF-SFP Connection Speed: 1000Mbps C
post: Cherrycai520
single port 10g network card sfp+ pcie x8 compatible x520-da1

99USD
LREC9801BF-SFP+
Product Model: LREC9801BF-SFP+ Connection Speed: 10Gbps Co
post: Cherrycai520
usb3.0 sfp port gigabit fiber optical network card

65USD
LREC3210PF-SFP
Product Model: LREC3210PF-RSFP Connection Speed: 1000Mbps
post: Cherrycai520
pcie x4 4*rj45 4 port gigabit card same with i340-t4

48USD
LREC9704HT
Product Model: LREC9704HT Connection Speed: 10/10
post: Cherrycai520

About Us  |   Our Payment  |   Service commitment   |   Contact Us   |   Buyer Inquiry   |   Buyer Resources  |   Premium Suppliers

Chinese version  |   Buyer Catalog  |   Quick-sample  |   Covid-19 Form

Copyright (c)2003-2020 Globalimporter Inc. All Rights Reserved.